SparkleAlchemist Est. Contributor Messages 188 Role Adult BabyBabyfurLittle Jan 24, 2019 Top five: Ouran highschool host club, Yuri on ice, death parade, pokemon, and yugioh
Sgdlboy Est. Contributor Messages 838 Role Diaper LoverLittle Jan 26, 2019 Too many to list , few of my favorites are nanatsu no taizai , digimon , d gray man , one punch man , overlord
Too many to list , few of my favorites are nanatsu no taizai , digimon , d gray man , one punch man , overlord
DprEffect Est. Contributor Messages 499 Role Adult BabyDiaper LoverLittle Jan 31, 2019 If i had to pick 5 my top 5 in order would be. 1. Code Geass (p.s. All hail Lelouche!!!!) 2. Parasyte -the maxim- 3. Re: Zero 4. Death Note 5. Fairytail
If i had to pick 5 my top 5 in order would be. 1. Code Geass (p.s. All hail Lelouche!!!!) 2. Parasyte -the maxim- 3. Re: Zero 4. Death Note 5. Fairytail
RetroGamerGuy Est. Contributor Messages 576 Role Adult BabyDiaper LoverBabyfurDiaperfurLittleCarer Feb 5, 2019 Oh lordy i love love love My hero academia. Ive also in the past loved Tokyo mew mew, Gurren Lagan and Strike Witches
Oh lordy i love love love My hero academia. Ive also in the past loved Tokyo mew mew, Gurren Lagan and Strike Witches